Risultati Campionato Promozione Girone B

Risultati 14° Giornata

2 - 0

Ischia Calcio — Puteolana 1909

1 - 1

Lacco Ameno — Santa Maria la Carità

1 - 1

O.D. Guanella Scampia — San Giuseppe

1 - 1

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Isola di Procida

1 - 2

Quartograd — San Sebastiano F.C.

0 - 0

Rione Terra — S. Antonio Abate 1971

1 - 1

Sporting Ercolano — S. Agnello Promotion

1 - 1

Virtus Ottaviano — Plajanum


Risultati 13° Giornata

1 - 1

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Quartograd

2 - 1

Lacco Ameno — O.D. Guanella Scampia

1 - 1

Plajanum — Santa Maria la Carità

2 - 0

Puteolana 1909 — Rione Terra

0 - 2

San Giuseppe — Ischia Calcio

0 - 3

San Sebastiano F.C. — Sporting Ercolano

3 - 0

S. Agnello Promotion — Pianura Calcio 1977

4 - 0

Isola di Procida — Virtus Ottaviano


Risultati 12° Giornata

1 - 0

Ischia Calcio — Lacco Ameno

6 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — San Sebastiano F.C.

0 - 3

Plajanum — Isola di Procida

2 - 1

Quartograd — Puteolana 1909

1 - 0

Rione Terra — San Giuseppe

1 - 2

Santa Maria la Carità — O.D. Guanella Scampia

1 - 1

Sporting Ercolano — S. Antonio Abate 1971

3 - 1

Virtus Ottaviano — S. Agnello Promotion


Risultati 11° Giornata

3 - 3

Isola di Procida — Santa Maria la Carità

1 - 0

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Pianura Calcio 1977

1 - 0

Lacco Ameno — Rione Terra

1 - 2

O.D. Guanella Scampia — Ischia Calcio

0 - 0

Puteolana 1909 — Sporting Ercolano

0 - 1

San Giuseppe — Quartograd

3 - 3

San Sebastiano F.C. — Virtus Ottaviano

2 - 1

S. Agnello Promotion — Plajanum


Risultati 10° Giornata

1 - 0

Isola di Procida — S. Agnello Promotion

3 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Puteolana 1909

3 - 0

Plajanum — San Sebastiano F.C.

3 - 3

Quartograd — Lacco Ameno

0 - 0

Rione Terra — O.D. Guanella Scampia

1 - 0

Santa Maria la Carità — Ischia Calcio

3 - 2

Sporting Ercolano — San Giuseppe

1 - 0

Virtus Ottaviano — S. Antonio Abate 1971


Risultati 9° Giornata

4 - 0

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Plajanum

1 - 0

Ischia Calcio — Rione Terra

0 - 1

Lacco Ameno — Sporting Ercolano

4 - 0

O.D. Guanella Scampia — Quartograd

0 - 2

Puteolana 1909 — Virtus Ottaviano

0 - 3

San Giuseppe — Pianura Calcio 1977

1 - 3

San Sebastiano F.C. — Isola di Procida

5 - 2

S. Agnello Promotion — Santa Maria la Carità


Risultati 8° Giornata

0 - 0

Virtus Ottaviano — San Giuseppe

0 - 4

Quartograd — Ischia Calcio

1 - 2

Santa Maria la Carità — Rione Terra

2 - 2

Sporting Ercolano — O.D. Guanella Scampia

2 - 2

Plajanum — Puteolana 1909

5 - 0

S. Agnello Promotion — San Sebastiano F.C.

1 - 2

Isola di Procida — S. Antonio Abate 1971

2 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Lacco Ameno


Risultati 7° Giornata

1 - 3

San Sebastiano F.C. — Santa Maria la Carità

0 - 1

Puteolana 1909 — Isola di Procida

1 - 2

Lacco Ameno — Virtus Ottaviano

5 - 3

San Giuseppe — Plajanum

1 - 5

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — S. Agnello Promotion

1 - 2

O.D. Guanella Scampia — Pianura Calcio 1977

1 - 0

Rione Terra — Quartograd

1 - 0

Ischia Calcio — Sporting Ercolano


Risultati 6° Giornata

1 - 1

San Sebastiano F.C. — S. Antonio Abate 1971

2 - 1

Sporting Ercolano — Rione Terra

2 - 0

Plajanum — Lacco Ameno

0 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Ischia Calcio

1 - 1

Isola di Procida — San Giuseppe

2 - 1

Santa Maria la Carità — Quartograd

4 - 1

S. Agnello Promotion — Puteolana 1909

1 - 1

Virtus Ottaviano — O.D. Guanella Scampia


Risultati 5° Giornata

0 - 2

Rione Terra — Pianura Calcio 1977

3 - 2

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Santa Maria la Carità

4 - 0

Ischia Calcio — Virtus Ottaviano

1 - 3

Quartograd — Sporting Ercolano

0 - 1

Puteolana 1909 — San Sebastiano F.C.

15:00

O.D. Guanella Scampia — Plajanum

0 - 4

San Giuseppe — S. Agnello Promotion

0 - 1

Lacco Ameno — Isola di Procida


Risultati 4° Giornata

2 - 1

Virtus Ottaviano — Rione Terra

2 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Quartograd

1 - 0

Isola di Procida — O.D. Guanella Scampia

1 - 0

Santa Maria la Carità — Sporting Ercolano

0 - 0

San Sebastiano F.C. — San Giuseppe

0 - 1

S. Agnello Promotion — Lacco Ameno

1 - 0

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Puteolana 1909

1 - 1

Plajanum — Ischia Calcio


Risultati 3° Giornata

1 - 1

Ischia Calcio — Isola di Procida

1 - 1

Quartograd — Virtus Ottaviano

0 - 1

Sporting Ercolano — Pianura Calcio 1977

3 - 1

Puteolana 1909 — Santa Maria la Carità

2 - 0

Lacco Ameno — San Sebastiano F.C.

3 - 3

O.D. Guanella Scampia — S. Agnello Promotion

1 - 4

San Giuseppe — S. Antonio Abate 1971

3 - 2

Rione Terra — Plajanum


Risultati 2° Giornata

2 - 0

San Sebastiano F.C. — O.D. Guanella Scampia

1 - 1

Puteolana 1909 — San Giuseppe

0 - 0

S. Antonio Abate 1971 — Lacco Ameno

0 - 3

Isola di Procida — Rione Terra

4 - 1

Virtus Ottaviano — Sporting Ercolano

0 - 6

Santa Maria la Carità — Pianura Calcio 1977

2 - 4

Plajanum — Quartograd

2 - 2

S. Agnello Promotion — Ischia Calcio


Risultati 1° Giornata

3 - 0

Pianura Calcio 1977 — Virtus Ottaviano 2001

0 - 0

O.D. Guanella Scampia — S. Antonio Abate 1971

1 - 0

Lacco Ameno — Puteolana 1909

2 - 0

Ischia Calcio — San Sebastiano F.C.

2 - 0

Rione Terra — S. Agnello Promotion

0 - 2

Quartograd — Isola di Procida

2 - 1

San Giuseppe — Santa Maria la Carità

1 - 0

Sporting Ercolano — Plajanum