Risultati Campionato di Eccellenza Girone A

Risultati 28° Giornata

15:00

Albanova Calcio — Afro Napoli United

15:00

Mondragone — Calcio Pomigliano

15:00

Barano Calcio — Frattamaggiore Calcio

15:00

U.S. Mariglianese — Marcianise

15:00

Afragolese 1944 — Real Forio 2014

15:00

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Real Poggiomarino

15:00

Puteolana 1902 — San Giorgio 1926

15:00

Nuova Napoli Nord — Sibilla Flegrea

15:00

Città di Gragnano — Virtus Volla


Risultati 27° Giornata

1 - 2

Virtus Volla — Afragolese 1944

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Albanova Calcio

1 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Barano Calcio

0 - 4

Afro Napoli United — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 0

Marcianise — Mondragone

2 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Nuova Napoli Nord

0 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Puteolana 1902

3 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 26° Giornata

3 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Afro Napoli United

0 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Calcio Pomigliano

3 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Città di Gragnano

0 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — Frattamaggiore Calcio

4 - 1

Barano Calcio — Marcianise

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Real Forio 2014

2 - 2

Mondragone — Real Poggiomarino

1 - 1

Nuova Napoli Nord — San Giorgio 1926

2 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Virtus Volla


Risultati 25° Giornata

0 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Albanova Calcio

2 - 3

Real Poggiomarino — Barano Calcio

2 - 1

Virtus Volla — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 0

Afro Napoli United — Mondragone

6 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 2

Marcianise — Puteolana 1902

3 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 24° Giornata

1 - 4

Albanova Calcio — Afragolese 1944

1 - 3

Barano Calcio — Afro Napoli United

0 - 2

San Giorgio 1926 — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Città di Gragnano

0 - 5

Nuova Napoli Nord — Frattamaggiore Calcio

3 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Marcianise

5 - 0

Mondragone — Real Forio 2014

4 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Real Poggiomarino

4 - 0

U.S. Mariglianese — Virtus Volla


Risultati 23° Giornata

0 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — Barano Calcio

4 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Casoria Calcio 1979

2 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Mondragone

2 - 0

Albanova Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Puteolana 1902

1 - 2

Marcianise — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 2

Città di Gragnano — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 22° Giornata

1 - 3

U.S. Mariglianese — Afragolese 1944

2 - 2

Sibilla Flegrea — Afro Napoli United

1 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Albanova Calcio

0 - 1

Nuova Napoli Nord — Calcio Pomigliano

0 - 0

Mondragone — Città di Gragnano

2 - 2

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Marcianise

2 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Real Forio 2014

4 - 2

San Giorgio 1926 — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 1

Barano Calcio — Virtus Volla


Risultati 21° Giornata

3 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Marcianise — Calcio Pomigliano

0 - 3

Real Poggiomarino — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 2

Afragolese 1944 — Mondragone

3 - 2

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 1

Virtus Volla — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Afro Napoli United — San Giorgio 1926

0 - 3

Real Forio 2014 — Sibilla Flegrea

0 - 5

Albanova Calcio — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 20° Giornata

1 - 2

Barano Calcio — Afragolese 1944

0 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Afro Napoli United

0 - 0

Mondragone — Albanova Calcio

0 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Casoria Calcio 1979

2 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Città di Gragnano

1 - 0

Nuova Napoli Nord — Marcianise

3 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Real Forio 2014

1 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Virtus Volla


Risultati 19° Giornata

3 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Barano Calcio

1 - 4

Afro Napoli United — Calcio Pomigliano

0 - 5

Real Forio 2014 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

1 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — Marcianise

1 - 1

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Mondragone

7 - 0

U.S. Mariglianese — Nuova Napoli Nord

0 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Puteolana 1902

4 - 2

Virtus Volla — San Giorgio 1926

1 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Sibilla Flegrea


Risultati 18° Giornata

0 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Albanova Calcio

1 - 4

Sibilla Flegrea — Afragolese 1944

0 - 0

Marcianise — Afro Napoli United

0 - 1

Barano Calcio — Casoria Calcio 1979

1 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Città di Gragnano

4 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Real Forio 2014

1 - 2

Nuova Napoli Nord — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 1

Mondragone — U.S. Mariglianese

2 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Virtus Volla


Risultati 17° Giornata

2 - 1

Barano Calcio — U.S. Mariglianese

3 - 0

Calcio Pomigliano — Virtus Volla

2 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Città di Gragnano

1 - 2

Marcianise — Real Forio 2014

1 - 5

Nuova Napoli Nord — Mondragone

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Casoria Calcio 1979

2 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — Afro Napoli United

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Afragolese 1944

2 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — Albanova Calcio


Risultati 16° Giornata

0 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

7 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 0

Albanova Calcio — San Giorgio 1926

2 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Sibilla Flegrea

0 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 1

Mondragone — Barano Calcio

2 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Real Poggiomarino

0 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Puteolana 1902

2 - 1

Virtus Volla — Marcianise


Risultati 15° Giornata

2 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Real Forio 2014

6 - 0

Barano Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Afragolese 1944

1 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Albanova Calcio

2 - 0

Marcianise — Città di Gragnano

2 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Mondragone

1 - 3

Real Poggiomarino — Virtus Volla

1 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Casoria Calcio 1979

3 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 14° Giornata

2 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Marcianise

0 - 0

Albanova Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

0 - 1

Barano Calcio — Puteolana 1902

0 - 1

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

1 - 1

Città di Gragnano — Real Poggiomarino

0 - 1

Mondragone — Sibilla Flegrea

7 - 1

Nuova Napoli Nord — Real Forio 2014

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — San Giorgio 1926

4 - 4

Virtus Volla — Afro Napoli United


Risultati 13° Giornata

3 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Città di Gragnano

0 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — Casoria Calcio 1979

2 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 2

Marcianise — Albanova Calcio

7 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 2

Real Forio 2014 — Virtus Volla

0 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Afragolese 1944

4 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Mondragone

1 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Barano Calcio


Risultati 12° Giornata

3 - 2

Afragolese 1944 — Afro Napoli United

4 - 0

Albanova Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

3 - 3

Barano Calcio — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Marcianise

5 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Real Forio 2014

1 - 3

Mondragone — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 2

Nuova Napoli Nord — Virtus Volla

3 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Calcio Pomigliano


Risultati 11° Giornata

0 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Albanova Calcio

1 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — Mondragone

1 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Barano Calcio

2 - 0

Marcianise — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Afragolese 1944

1 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 2

Virtus Volla — Città di Gragnano


Risultati 10° Giornata

3 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Virtus Volla

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 3

Barano Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afro Napoli United

1 - 2

Mondragone — Marcianise

0 - 2

Nuova Napoli Nord — Città di Gragnano

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — San Giorgio 1926

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Poggiomarino


Risultati 9° Giornata

3 - 0

Afro Napoli United — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Puteolana 1902

1 - 6

Città di Gragnano — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Sibilla Flegrea

5 - 1

Marcianise — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Real Forio 2014 — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Mondragone

4 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Albanova Calcio


Risultati 8° Giornata

3 - 3

Albanova Calcio — Città di Gragnano

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Mondragone — Afro Napoli United

1 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Afragolese 1944

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Marcianise

0 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Forio 2014


Risultati 7° Giornata

1 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Albanova Calcio

2 - 0

Afro Napoli United — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Casoria Calcio 1979

5 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 1

Marcianise — Sibilla Flegrea

2 - 5

Real Forio 2014 — Mondragone

0 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Puteolana 1902

0 - 0

Virtus Volla — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 6° Giornata

3 - 1

Barano Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 2

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Mondragone — Virtus Volla

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — Albanova Calcio

1 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Afro Napoli United

3 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Marcianise

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 4

U.S. Mariglianese — Città di Gragnano


Risultati 5° Giornata

4 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — U.S. Mariglianese

5 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 2

Albanova Calcio — Casoria Calcio 1979

6 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 3

Città di Gragnano — Mondragone

1 - 1

Marcianise — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — San Giorgio 1926

1 - 0

Virtus Volla — Barano Calcio


Risultati 4° Giornata

1 - 1

Barano Calcio — Città di Gragnano

5 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Marcianise

5 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

1 - 2

Mondragone — Afragolese 1944

0 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Casoria Calcio 1979

4 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Virtus Volla

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Afro Napoli United

6 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Forio 2014

0 - 5

U.S. Mariglianese — Albanova Calcio


Risultati 3° Giornata

3 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Barano Calcio

2 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Frattamaggiore Calcio

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Mondragone

2 - 1

Casoria Calcio 1979 — U.S. Mariglianese

1 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Puteolana 1902

4 - 0

Marcianise — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Sibilla Flegrea


Risultati 2° Giornata

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Albanova Calcio

1 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Afro Napoli United

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Forio 2014

2 - 2

Marcianise — Real Poggiomarino

3 - 0

Mondragone — Casoria Calcio 1979

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 2

Puteolana 1902 — Afragolese 1944

0 - 2

San Giorgio 1926 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Città di Gragnano


Risultati Eccellenza Girone A

0 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Sibilla Flegrea

3 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Marcianise

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Città di Gragnano — San Giorgio 1926

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Calcio Pomigliano

3 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Mondragone

2 - 3

Virtus Volla — Frattamaggiore Calcio