Risultati Campionato di Eccellenza Girone A

Risultati 11° Giornata

0 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Albanova Calcio

1 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — Mondragone

1 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Barano Calcio

2 - 0

Marcianise — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Afragolese 1944

1 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 2

Virtus Volla — Città di Gragnano


Risultati 10° Giornata

3 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Virtus Volla

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 3

Barano Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afro Napoli United

1 - 2

Mondragone — Marcianise

0 - 2

Nuova Napoli Nord — Città di Gragnano

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — San Giorgio 1926

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Poggiomarino


Risultati 9° Giornata

3 - 0

Afro Napoli United — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Puteolana 1902

1 - 6

Città di Gragnano — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Sibilla Flegrea

5 - 1

Marcianise — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Real Forio 2014 — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Mondragone

4 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Albanova Calcio


Risultati 8° Giornata

3 - 3

Albanova Calcio — Città di Gragnano

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Mondragone — Afro Napoli United

1 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Afragolese 1944

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Marcianise

0 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Forio 2014


Risultati 7° Giornata

1 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Albanova Calcio

2 - 0

Afro Napoli United — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Casoria Calcio 1979

5 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 1

Marcianise — Sibilla Flegrea

2 - 5

Real Forio 2014 — Mondragone

0 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Puteolana 1902

0 - 0

Virtus Volla — U.S. Mariglianese


Risultati 6° Giornata

3 - 1

Barano Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 2

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Mondragone — Virtus Volla

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — Albanova Calcio

1 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Afro Napoli United

3 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Marcianise

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 4

U.S. Mariglianese — Città di Gragnano


Risultati 5° Giornata

4 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — U.S. Mariglianese

5 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Casoria Calcio 1979

6 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 3

Città di Gragnano — Mondragone

1 - 1

Marcianise — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — San Giorgio 1926

1 - 0

Virtus Volla — Barano Calcio


Risultati 4° Giornata

1 - 1

Barano Calcio — Città di Gragnano

5 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Marcianise

5 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

1 - 2

Mondragone — Afragolese 1944

0 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Casoria Calcio 1979

4 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Virtus Volla

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Afro Napoli United

6 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Forio 2014

0 - 5

U.S. Mariglianese — Albanova Calcio


Risultati 3° Giornata

3 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Barano Calcio

2 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Frattamaggiore Calcio

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Mondragone

2 - 1

Casoria Calcio 1979 — U.S. Mariglianese

1 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Puteolana 1902

4 - 0

Marcianise — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Sibilla Flegrea


Risultati 2° Giornata

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Albanova Calcio

1 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Afro Napoli United

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Forio 2014

2 - 2

Marcianise — Real Poggiomarino

3 - 0

Mondragone — Casoria Calcio 1979

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 2

Puteolana 1902 — Afragolese 1944

0 - 2

San Giorgio 1926 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Città di Gragnano


Risultati Eccellenza Girone A

0 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Sibilla Flegrea

3 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Marcianise

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Città di Gragnano — San Giorgio 1926

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Calcio Pomigliano

3 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Mondragone

2 - 3

Virtus Volla — Frattamaggiore Calcio