Calendario Eccellenza Girone A

1234567891011121314151617

1° Giornata - A: 08.09.2019 - R: 05.01.2020

0 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Sibilla Flegrea

3 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Marcianise

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Città di Gragnano — San Giorgio 1926

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Calcio Pomigliano

3 - 0

Real Poggiomarino — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Mondragone

2 - 3

Virtus Volla — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2° Giornata - A: 15.09.2019 - R: 12.01.2020

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Albanova Calcio

1 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Afro Napoli United

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Forio 2014

2 - 2

Marcianise — Real Poggiomarino

3 - 0

Mondragone — Casoria Calcio 1979

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 2

Puteolana 1902 — Afragolese 1944

0 - 2

San Giorgio 1926 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Città di Gragnano

3° Giornata - A: 22.09.2019 - R: 19.01.2020

3 - 1

Afragolese 1944 — Barano Calcio

2 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Frattamaggiore Calcio

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Mondragone

2 - 1

Casoria Calcio 1979 — U.S. Mariglianese

1 - 2

Città di Gragnano — Puteolana 1902

4 - 0

Marcianise — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Sibilla Flegrea

4° Giornata - A: 29.09.2019 - R: 26.01.2020

1 - 1

Barano Calcio — Città di Gragnano

5 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Marcianise

5 - 1

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

1 - 2

Mondragone — Afragolese 1944

0 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Casoria Calcio 1979

4 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Virtus Volla

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Afro Napoli United

6 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Forio 2014

0 - 5

U.S. Mariglianese — Albanova Calcio

5° Giornata - A: 06.10.2019 - R: 02.02.2020

4 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — U.S. Mariglianese

5 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Sibilla Flegrea

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Casoria Calcio 1979

6 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 3

Città di Gragnano — Mondragone

1 - 1

Marcianise — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Real Forio 2014 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — San Giorgio 1926

1 - 0

Virtus Volla — Barano Calcio

6° Giornata - A: 13.10.2019 - R: 09.02.2020

3 - 1

Barano Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 2

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

2 - 0

Mondragone — Virtus Volla

1 - 4

Nuova Napoli Nord — Albanova Calcio

1 - 0

Puteolana 1902 — Afro Napoli United

3 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Marcianise

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Real Poggiomarino

2 - 4

U.S. Mariglianese — Città di Gragnano

7° Giornata - A: 20.10.2019 - R: 16.02.2020

1 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Albanova Calcio

2 - 0

Afro Napoli United — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — San Giorgio 1926

3 - 0

Città di Gragnano — Casoria Calcio 1979

5 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 1

Marcianise — Sibilla Flegrea

2 - 5

Real Forio 2014 — Mondragone

0 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Puteolana 1902

0 - 0

Virtus Volla — U.S. Mariglianese

8° Giornata - A: 23.10.2019 - R: 19.02.2020

3 - 3

Albanova Calcio — Città di Gragnano

0 - 3

Barano Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

0 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Virtus Volla

1 - 0

Mondragone — Afro Napoli United

1 - 3

Nuova Napoli Nord — Afragolese 1944

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Marcianise

0 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

0 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Forio 2014

9° Giornata - A: 27.10.2019 - R: 23.02.2020

3 - 0

Afro Napoli United — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Calcio Pomigliano — Puteolana 1902

1 - 6

Città di Gragnano — Afragolese 1944

3 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Sibilla Flegrea

5 - 1

Marcianise — Barano Calcio

0 - 2

Real Forio 2014 — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 2

Real Poggiomarino — Mondragone

4 - 0

San Giorgio 1926 — Nuova Napoli Nord

2 - 0

Virtus Volla — Albanova Calcio

10° Giornata - A: 03.11.2019 - R: 01.03.2020

3 - 0

Afragolese 1944 — Virtus Volla

1 - 1

Albanova Calcio — Real Forio 2014

3 - 3

Barano Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

1 - 0

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Afro Napoli United

1 - 2

Mondragone — Marcianise

0 - 2

Nuova Napoli Nord — Città di Gragnano

3 - 1

Puteolana 1902 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

2 - 1

Sibilla Flegrea — San Giorgio 1926

2 - 1

U.S. Mariglianese — Real Poggiomarino

11° Giornata - A: 10.11.2019 - R: 08.03.2020

0 - 1

Afro Napoli United — Albanova Calcio

1 - 2

Calcio Pomigliano — Mondragone

1 - 0

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Barano Calcio

2 - 0

Marcianise — U.S. Mariglianese

0 - 1

Real Forio 2014 — Afragolese 1944

1 - 1

Real Poggiomarino — Casoria Calcio 1979

0 - 1

San Giorgio 1926 — Puteolana 1902

2 - 0

Sibilla Flegrea — Nuova Napoli Nord

1 - 2

Virtus Volla — Città di Gragnano

12° Giornata - A: 17.11.2019 - R: 15.03.2020

15:00

Afragolese 1944 — Afro Napoli United

15:00

Albanova Calcio — Real Poggiomarino

15:00

Barano Calcio — San Giorgio 1926

15:00

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Marcianise

15:00

Città di Gragnano — Real Forio 2014

15:00

Mondragone — Frattamaggiore Calcio

15:00

Nuova Napoli Nord — Virtus Volla

15:00

Puteolana 1902 — Sibilla Flegrea

15:00

U.S. Mariglianese — Calcio Pomigliano

13° Giornata - A: 24.11.2019 - R: 22.03.2020

15:00

Afro Napoli United — Città di Gragnano

15:00

Calcio Pomigliano — Casoria Calcio 1979

15:00

Frattamaggiore Calcio — U.S. Mariglianese

15:00

Marcianise — Albanova Calcio

15:00

Puteolana 1902 — Nuova Napoli Nord

15:00

Real Forio 2014 — Virtus Volla

15:00

Real Poggiomarino — Afragolese 1944

15:00

San Giorgio 1926 — Mondragone

15:00

Sibilla Flegrea — Barano Calcio

14° Giornata - A: 01.12.2019 - R: 29.03.2020

15:00

Afragolese 1944 — Marcianise

15:00

Albanova Calcio — Calcio Pomigliano

15:00

Barano Calcio — Puteolana 1902

15:00

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

15:00

Città di Gragnano — Real Poggiomarino

15:00

Mondragone — Sibilla Flegrea

15:00

Nuova Napoli Nord — Real Forio 2014

15:00

U.S. Mariglianese — San Giorgio 1926

15:00

Virtus Volla — Afro Napoli United

15° Giornata - A: 08.12.2019 - R: 04.04.2020

15:00

Afro Napoli United — Real Forio 2014

15:00

Barano Calcio — Nuova Napoli Nord

15:00

Calcio Pomigliano — Afragolese 1944

15:00

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Albanova Calcio

15:00

Marcianise — Città di Gragnano

15:00

Puteolana 1902 — Mondragone

15:00

Real Poggiomarino — Virtus Volla

15:00

San Giorgio 1926 — Casoria Calcio 1979

15:00

Sibilla Flegrea — U.S. Mariglianese

16° Giornata - A: 15.12.2019 - R: 08.04.2020

15:00

Afragolese 1944 — Frattamaggiore Calcio

15:00

Afro Napoli United — Nuova Napoli Nord

15:00

Albanova Calcio — San Giorgio 1926

15:00

Casoria Calcio 1979 — Sibilla Flegrea

15:00

Città di Gragnano — Calcio Pomigliano

15:00

Mondragone — Barano Calcio

15:00

Real Forio 2014 — Real Poggiomarino

15:00

U.S. Mariglianese — Puteolana 1902

15:00

Virtus Volla — Marcianise

17° Giornata - A: 22.12.2019 - R: 19.04.2020

15:00

Barano Calcio — U.S. Mariglianese

15:00

Calcio Pomigliano — Virtus Volla

15:00

Frattamaggiore Calcio — Città di Gragnano

15:00

Marcianise — Real Forio 2014

15:00

Nuova Napoli Nord — Mondragone

15:00

Puteolana 1902 — Casoria Calcio 1979

15:00

Real Poggiomarino — Afro Napoli United

15:00

San Giorgio 1926 — Afragolese 1944

15:00

Sibilla Flegrea — Albanova Calcio